SUPERLIGA DE EQUIPOS VCE

Temporada 2019-2020

Clasificación Temporada 2019-2020

PosEquipoJVDTDTRPts
1Nooo11045243
2El Bueno, los feos y los malos11045363
3Equipo B11045373
4Damas y Caballeras10137451
5Birras People10136451
6Espadachinorris Mortiferos10124451

Equipos

Jornadas

Jornada 1

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Damas y Caballeras 37
Equipo B 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Espadachinorris Mortiferos 24
Nooo 45

Resultados