LIGA DE EQUIPOS VCE

Temporada 2017-2018

Clasificación temporada 2017-2018

PosEquipoJVDTDTRPts
1Los Tardones86233432120
2De Soltera85334231918
3Los Avispas85333630718
4Fantastic Four83533331414
5D'Artagnan83529834314
6Los Frañoles82631335212

 

 

Equipos

Jornadas

Jornada1

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
De Soltera 41
D'Artagnan 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas 45
Los Frañoles 33

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Frañoles 37
Los Tardones 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Tardones 37
Fantastic Four 36

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas 45
De Soltera 34

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
D'Artagnan 39
Fantastic Four 38

Jornada2

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas 31
Fantastic Four 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
De Soltera 45
Los Frañoles 31

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
D'Artagnan 41
Los Tardones 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Fantastic Four 44
De Soltera 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas 36
Los Tardones 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas 45
D'Artagnan 34

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
De Soltera 45
Los Tardones 42

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Fantastic Four 43
Los Frañoles 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
D'Artagnan 45
Los Frañoles 39

Jornada3

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
D'Artagnan 25
De Soltera 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas 44
De Soltera 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Frañoles 42
Los Tardones 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
D'Artagnan 30
Fantastic Four 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Fantastic Four 39
Los Tardones 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas 45
Los Frañoles 41

Jornada4

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Frañoles 45
D'Artagnan 39

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Tardones 30
Los Avispas 45

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
De Soltera 42
Fantastic Four 43

Jornada5

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Tardones
De Soltera

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas
D'Artagnan

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Fantastic Four
Los Frañoles

Jornada6

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Tardones
D'Artagnan

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Avispas
Fantastic Four

Resultados

Equipo Puntos
Los Frañoles
De Soltera